Drizztdourden's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Street Hooligans 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Monamour
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Give Me Football or Give Me Beer
2004 Check -
10
Five Minarets in New York
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check