DuskyDryad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41