Ebaum1saik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
46
Summertime
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
43
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Violent Saturday
1955, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Long Day Closes
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Images
1972, in 1 top list Check -
34
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Butcher Boy
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
30
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
35
Tobacco Road
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
28
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Bad Timing
1980, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47