Eblekj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check