Ebod's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Lucía y el sexo
2001 — a.k.a. Sex and Lucía, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cike Nie Yin Niang
2015 — a.k.a. The Assassin, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check