Effervescing_elephant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Wild World of Batwoman
1966 — a.k.a. She Was a Hippy Vampire, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Waiting for Guffman
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Eegah
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
26
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
28
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
31
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Obsluhoval jsem anglického krále
2006 — a.k.a. I Served the King of England, in 1 top list Check -
36
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Les valseuses
1974 — a.k.a. Going Places, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Revenge of the Nerds
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Mystery Train
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Ref
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
70
Something Wild
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Spun
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
75
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147