Effervescing_elephant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
50
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
53
The Air I Breathe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
60
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Mystery Train
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Ref
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
70
Something Wild
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Spun
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
73
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
97
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
105
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
109
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Along Came a Spider
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125