Egemen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
5
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check