Egwspiti's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
15
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
La horde
2009 — a.k.a. The Horde, in 1 top list Check -
18
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check