Ehk2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Haunting of Molly Hartley
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
35
The Gathering
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Büyü
2004 — a.k.a. Dark Spells, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Kurtlar Vadisi: Pusu
2007 — a.k.a. Valley of the Wolves: Ambush, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
131
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
133
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
134
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
160
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
209
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
261
Chain of Command
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
288
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
311
La iena
1997 — a.k.a. The Hyena, in 0 top lists Check -
314
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
316
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
321
Los últimos días
2013 — a.k.a. The Last Days, in 0 top lists Check -
329
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
336
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143