Eks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check