Elbaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
57
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
77
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
78
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
79
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
80
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55