Elev's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ripley's Game
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check