Elizabethportman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check