Emi-lee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tomorrow, When the War Began
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check