EmKay24's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check