Enemyxix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
37
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
43
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
48
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
65
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
70
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check