Enfantmort's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check