Epitaphb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 228