Epitaphb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
64
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
109
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
106
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
104
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
115
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 228