Erdemlix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Yildizlar savasi
2007 Check -
3
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
A.R.O.G
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dünyayi Kurtaran Adam'in Oglu
2006 — a.k.a. Turks in Space, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Emret Komutanim: Sah Mat
2007 — a.k.a. Yes Sir, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
11
G.O.R.A.
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hababam Sinifi Üç Buçuk
2005 — a.k.a. The Class of Chaos 3,5, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hearts in Atlantis
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hirsiz var!
2005 — a.k.a. Robbery Alla Turca, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hit and Run
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kahpe Bizans
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Keloglan Karaprens'e Karsi
2006 — a.k.a. Keloglan vs. the Black Prince, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Maskeli Besler: Kibris
2008 — a.k.a. The Masked Gang: Cyprus, in 0 top lists Check -
23
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45