Eruwye's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
29
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
27
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33