Eugenia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check