Eva_Braun's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check