EvaldoSB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Speed Dating
2007 Check -
17
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Last Exorcism Part II
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Aftermath
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
24
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84