Evilplopdisease's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check