Explosivetaffy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
American Mary
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check