ExtremeCharmed's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging
2008 — a.k.a. Angus, Thongs and Full-Frontal Snogging, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Killer Elite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check