Fadingvision's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
30
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
36
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
28
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
34
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39