Fadingvision's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
28
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39