Fadingvision's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
28
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check