Fadingvision's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check