FairytaleScenes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Dreamland
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sleepy Hollow High
2000, in 0 top lists Check