Faisal15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Finisterrae
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Killing Me Softly
2002, in 0 top lists Check