Familyjulas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check