Fan_of_Fantasy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Little Mermaid: Ariel's Beginning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Thief and the Cobbler
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Heisei tanuki gassen ponpoko
1994 — a.k.a. Pom Poko, in 2 top lists Check -
17
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
22
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Epic
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51