Fat_Abbot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ostrov
2006 — a.k.a. The Island, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
21
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67