FeelingBlue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Assalto ao Banco Central
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Astral City: A Spiritual Journey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Garou densetsu
1994 — a.k.a. Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Neverending Story III
1994 — a.k.a. Neverending Story III: Return to Fantasia, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check