FeelingBlue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Neverending Story III
1994 — a.k.a. Neverending Story III: Return to Fantasia, in 0 top lists Check