Filmantrop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Transsiberian
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
32
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
57
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
75
Fritt vilt II
2008 — a.k.a. Cold Prey 2, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
99
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
112
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
125
The Caller
2011, in 0 top lists Check