Finndog32's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Sky High
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
0
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
0
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
0
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
0
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 176