Fish_Beauty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
178
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
173
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
167
The Incredible Torture Show
1976 — a.k.a. Bloodsucking Freaks, in 3 top lists Check -
166
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
165
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Body Melt
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
162
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
160
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
159
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
158
Babes in Toyland
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
156
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
154
Deep Rising
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
150
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Vinyan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
145
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
143
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Flight of the Intruder
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
137
Sam gang 2
2004 — a.k.a. Three... Extremes, in 1 top list Check -
135
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114