Fitho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check