FJDSALCEDO's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90