Fool4krist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check