ForTheLoveOfFranchising's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
102
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
91
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
73
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Det store flip
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Baywatch
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
63
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Ved verdens ende
2009 — a.k.a. At World's End, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Parterapi
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
39
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Meet the Feebles
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
26
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Klovn Forever
2015 — a.k.a. Klown Forever, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Meet Dave
2008, in 0 top lists Check