ForTheLoveOfFranchising's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Green Inferno
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
27
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
46
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
54
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
64
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
72
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
77
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
90
Lights Out
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
101
Before I Wake
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check