FrankHowley's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Rampage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Troma's War
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Yeelen
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Kal Ho Naa Ho
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
4:44 Last Day on Earth
2011, in 1 top list Check