Frantheman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
61
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
77
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
31
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
71
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
76
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
62
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
63
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42