FrantzRabe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
64
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
84
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
89
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
110
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
137
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
144
Yasaeng dongmul bohoguyeog
1997 — a.k.a. Wild Animals, in 1 top list Check -
145
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check